Un-registered Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.southwest67mn.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Terry J. Althoff
David Herman Andersen
Craig P. Anderson
Robert L. Arlandson
Deborah Anne Atwood
Peggy Marie Baillargeon
Margaret L. Barkley
Joseph E. Bartoletti
Michael Belisle
Judy Lynn Benson
Carol Ann Bergmann
Steven R. Bergquist
Westley B. Bigelow
Steven W. Bjur
Helen Ruth Boddy
Richard Boehm
Georgia J. Bommmersbach
Nicholas James Boosalis
Bobbe L. Boyle
Joseph Mark Brassil
Janice Lynn Breen
Carol D. Broude
Margaret A. Buckvold
Frances N. Burch
David Scott Burton
Michael A. Carls
Daniel L. Carlson
Diane M. Carlson
Jeanne E. Carlson
Stephen E. Carlson
Carol L. Carpenter
Stephanie Carr
Margaret M. Carroll
George Christopher Cherryhomes
Cynthia A. Chilstrom
Kathie Marie Christman
Carol Jeanne Colin
Maryellen Cooke
George J. Cotter
Nancy E. Croft
Carol Patricia Cross
Janice Kay Dahle
Martha E. Dalton
Rollin L. Daubanton
Mary Ann deWerff
Christine M. Dieringer
Patrick Jeffrey Dobbs
Nancy K. Eickof
Steven A. Ellingson
Allan David Erickson
Steven Robert Erickson
Edward John Evans Jr.
Mary Ellen Fischer
Elisabeth A. Franzen
David M. Friedman
Mark Gaddis
Terrance A. Gale
Bruce G. Galles
Gary L. Gemilere
Reza Ghaffari
George R. Green
Donna Jean Gruenhagen
Jon R. Gurban
James Martin Haaland Jr.
Gudrun Halldorsdottir
Jill C. Hanson
James R. Harshe
Bonita L. Hartill
Susan L. Hartley
Georgiadee Hartwell
Barbara Jo Hebner
Ronald Jeffrey Hechter
Linda J. Helme
Robert W. Hildreth
Jon Edward Hoogenakker
Andrew John Hruby
Nancy Patricia Hudson
Nancy Jane Hultin
Bradley K. Johnson
James G. Johnson
Kathy J. Johnson
LeRoy M. Johnson
Roark D. Johnson
Susan Kay Johnson
Susan L. Johnson
Yvonne C. Johnson
Douglas A. Jones
Candace S. Jurek
Susan K. Kirkwood
Robert Kitson
Janet M. Kjera
Ronald H. Knapp
Mark G. Knutson
Peter J. Kohner
Laura J. Kranitsky
Susan Elizabeth Kupcho
Nancy A. LaDuke
Joseph Scott Lee
Nancy Ruth Leininger
Patricia A. Lewis
Thomas C. Lienke
Martha Jane Linderberg
Lary W. Livingston
Mark Allan Loberbaum
Janet L. Lund
Mike T. Lutsey
Daniel L. Maher
Richard Lee Martenson
Nancy Melinda May
Ronald A. McKinnon
Roger John Meredyk
Robert James Miller
Stephen M. Mitchell
Julie Jo Moline
Marshane K. Mork
Bonne L. Munson
Stephanie Murray
Gina Nelson
Larry A. Nelson
Michael A. Nelson
William Harold Nelson
Mary L. Noggle
Jeffrey Nordahl
Arlette Nordskog
Glen John Olsen
Beverly J. Oman
Gerald E. Oss
Linda J. Ostrom
Claudia Joyce Pankuch
Janet Louise Pearson
Darlene M. Pierzina
Barbara M. Ploog
John J. Plotnik
Valli Kay Preiner
Patty Lynne Ramstad
Casey S. Randall
Colleen Mary Reardon
Larry Ernest Reece
James T. Reeves
Gayle M. Reinert
Leslie A. Rivers
Barbara J. Rude
William Brian Russell
Sandra Kay Sabart
Virginia C. Sandhoff
Scott John Sargent
Thomas G. Sathre
Katherine Ann Schoenhoff
Thomas L. Schroeder
Pamela Ann Schroedl
April Lynn Schwartz
Roberta Susan Selnick
Janet Lea Shamp
LuAnn Louise Sherman
Peter J. Silbernagel
Nancy Lynne Simon
Dana L. Sisterman
Jeffrey L. Skaug
Christopher L. Skoglund
Gretchen Sleizer
Deborah Ann Smith
James William Solsvig
Nancy P. Somers
Sharon J. Sorman
Michael Vann Sovis
Mark C. Stafford
Michael Sumner Stone
Susan Marie Szaflarski
Judith P. Tenner
Sara A. Thompson
Wayne T. Thompson
Thomas Burton Thorsell
Timothy E. Titus
Bruce F. Tjosvold
Teresa Ann Tomlinson
Gail A. Town
Robert H. Tukey
Rhea C. Tutelman
Stephen Paul Uhlenkott
Timothy W. Vick
Lynn M. Wallin
Mary L. Wallin
Jean M. Walters
Scott M. Wardrope
Robert E. Weins
Richard Stanton Werner
Roger W. White
Gregory D. Widseth
Cindy Williams

Guest Members

Janet Gordon (Paulson)